Baltic Offshore Week 2018
Race Results

ORC B

Offshore Race

Results [15/06/2018 20:50:56] (Provisional)

Start: 15/06/2018 10.10.00

Distance: 57,39 NM

Scoring: ToT Coastal/Long Distance

Overall Pos Nation Yacht Name Sail No Bow Type Owner Skipper Division Finish Time Elapsed Corrected Penalty Overall Pts
1 EST KATARIINA II EST 646 21 ARCONA 340 Aivar Tuulberg +0 19.43.23 09:33:23 00:00:00 1,40
2 EST MY-CAR EST 535 32 X-35 mod Harles Liiv +0 19.42.52 09:32:52 00:05:54 2,80
3 FIN Bianco FIN-11572 7 First 35 Tuomas Riski +0 19.55.34 09:45:34 00:10:25 4,20
4 EST DIRECTO EST 998 12 ITALIA 9.98 Alar Volmer +0 20.00.19 09:50:19 00:12:36 5,60
5 FIN EKE LOFT FIN-11745 44 First 35 Tea Ekengren +0 20.02.22 09:52:22 00:13:01 7,00
6 FIN Arwen FIN-14671 4 FIRST 36.7 Joonas Sandholm +0 20.01.08 09:51:08 00:13:45 8,40
7 EST Matilda 3 EST 462 26 First 34.7 Koit Pauts +0 20.18.19 10:08:19 00:14:44 9,80
8 EST AMSERV TOYOTA ST EST 379 3 First 36.7 mod Margus Zuravljov +0 19.55.49 09:45:49 00:16:00 11,20
9 EST BRIGITTA-X EST 606 8 X-34 Aleksandr Karboinov +0 20.18.29 10:08:29 00:16:36 12,60
10 FIN Relax FIN-11134 38 X-34 Matti Jaskari +0 20.19.14 10:09:14 00:17:48 14,00
11 EST JAZZ EST 465 20 First 34.7 Viljar Sepp +0 20.26.36 10:16:36 00:23:37 15,40
12 EST MINNI EST 50 30 X-35 Andres Aavik +0 20.00.58 09:50:58 00:25:14 16,80
13 EST EVELYN III EST 477 15 First 34.7 Kristen Pugi +0 20.38.25 10:28:25 00:27:39 18,20
14 EST VESIKAAR EST 678 45 T-34 Tanel Tamm +0 20.21.43 10:11:43 00:29:30 19,60
15 EST ADELE EST 467 2 First 34.7 Aleksander Zolotov +0 20.41.42 10:31:42 00:31:43 21,00
16 FIN LOW FIN-11625 24 First 34.7 Juhani Railo +0 20.46.05 10:36:05 00:38:00 22,40
17 FIN Windrose FIN-9681 46 Dehler 34 Henrik Sandholm +0 20.40.32 10:30:32 00:43:43 23,80
18 FIN Vivace FIN-11301 47 Fury 33 Karl-Johan Furustam +0 20.23.32 10:13:32 00:45:42 25,20
19 EST BLUE LARK EST 708 9 First 36.7 Sergey Parfenenko +0 20.41.34 10:31:34 00:48:31 26,60
20 FIN Nauti 'n' Nolla FIN-420 33 Arcona 340 Heikki Räisänen +0 20.40.20 10:30:20 00:59:55 28,00